"thanks ;-) - any suggestions for more are welcome..."
"1. Gladiator 2. The Good, The Bad and The Ugly 3. Star Wars - A New Hope 4. Terminator 2 - Judgement Day 5. Dark Knight Rises 6. Frankenstein (Boris Karloff) 7. Superman II 8. The Seven Samurai (Kuro"
"Ja die britische. Bin grad fertig jetzt mit der Ashes to Ashes Nachfolgeserie."
"Thanks Powergirl !!! I am happy that you like it! And to all other voters also Thank you!"
"1. Charlie and Alan Harper from 2 and 1/2 Men 2. . Kelly and Bud Bundy from Married with Children 3. Joe,Hoss and Adam Cartwright - Bonanza 4. Petrelli Brothers From Heroes 5. Derek and Kyle Reese fro"
"I have Season 1 to 6 as DVD Box - and i agree with your comment for Season 6. but still better than other Shows. Season 7 i didn't watch till yet"
"From 1 to 5 -- Jennifer Lawrence Amy Adams Maggie Q Emilia Clark Natalie Portman"
"Yeah - for Season 1 Lana was no 1 for me... And Chloe is also very cute"
"1 Jennifer Lawrence 2 Amy Adams 3 Natalie portman 4 kaley Cuoco 5 Alice Eve"
"Thanks cleon - i'll think about that... Wild Bunch will be added"
"Inglourious Basterds - i agree Django Unchained - i didn't have Seen this Movie Till yet..."
"Thanks to all of you who enjoyed this list and it brought to me too so many memories"
"@jprc10 Have you read the JOKER Comic from Brian Azzarello? I think its the best Joker Comic i read and it's near to Mr. Ledgers Performance. But you right - Jack Nicholson made the perfect performanc"
"As an Austrian you have my vote for sure - thanks"